Saturday, January 30, 2010

big shocker,big bang,say what?

ugh so i kindda like,like big bang
tht just suck yaww,cuz ya know
i used to be all asianny and almost like doda
i have a group on imeem posting everything asian.
so ya know,i don't do tht anymore
but NOW,i listen to big bang yo,BIG BANG
an sian pop group,i don't know if this is good or anything
but whatever,i hope i only like big bang and not other asian group
cuz i'll be all asianny and not hollywood glam kindda girl.

-they wear marc jacobs,okay.


-aisya think he's sexii i think he's manly.

owh more bad new to top of the bad news,i like T.O.P
XD but it's ok,he's like the badass in tht band
he's not the oh-im-so-pretty-gay-guy kindda guy,ya know
he's so manly.eww i shouldn't say tht.

anyyyyway,this season of american idol look boring
i think last season,is THE biggest season
but im really looking forward to see ellen on the show
i hope she won't go all serious and not cracking jokes,tht would suck.
I LOVE YOU ELLEN

owh and did i tell you how hard it is to be a senior?
every fuggin day we have homework to do!
every fuggin day we have to go to school in the evening!
owh and every monday,tuesday and wednesday we have extra half an hour class.
i feel so warn out,and old,and tired
blagh and im turning 16 in just a month,OR LESS!!
being 16 is hard work,read tht juniors!
so juniors out there,stop acting as if being 15 is hard and old and stuff
cuz you'll regret it.

facebook is not working right now,
im bored.
FARAH AMIRAH BT ABD RAZAK DAN IZURIN NURFAREHA BT MOHD NIZAM
please create a facebbok acc.
i don't use myspace anymore so how am i going to get updates from yall
if yall don't own a fb account?
damn those ego and go make yourself a facebook account!


-END-

Friday, January 15, 2010

let me hear your voice(extended version)

hahaha,i seriously like big bang's japanese single,koe wo kikasete or also
known as let me hear your voice.
XD

i have some pretty hard time downloading tht song
the first time i download it,my internet connection suddenly disconnect.
and the second time i tried to download it,4shared suddenly stop working
AND FINALLY,after 2 frekin' attempt, i got to listen to their song thanks to mediafire
lol.

-attempts

anyway i kindda like window 7,i don't find it hard to use
it's wayyyy cooler than window xp,window 7 is dope ya'll
owh and window 7 have the dope-est brushes(paint)
who knows now we can use crayons in our computer?


-example of a dope brush

i don't want this post to be all emo and depressy and all
but here goes nothing.
i didn't get any offer from SBP
and to top tht off, i don't hold any position for kapa,bm club and basketball club.
so my futue is basically me not entering malaysia's top institution
obviously im not going to get to go to yale since i don't hold any posistion
and i suck a lot and ughhh i just felt isolated by ma hommies.
and i just want to get this off my chest,i personaly think tht ma hommies hate me
hmm,to think of it again,theres A LOT of back stabbing in our friendship
let's face it we have an unhealty realtionship,correction friendship(relationship sounded too gay)

SO,i have a suggestion to healtalize(is tht even a word) our friendship!
SUGGESTION UNO!
-congrats rather than rant when someone get good grades(or better grades thn u)
SUGGESTION NUMBRE DOS!
-don't whinge when u got an effin good position,try to be grateful of what u already holds.
SUGGESTION NOMBOR TIGA
-try not to talk about people's physic.tht sort of hurt.and try to stay away from talking about b***s

i guess for now,thts the only suggestion i can think of.

ptff,im going to listen to big bang's now XD

bye bye

ami is such a loser in life,i hope i die peacefully,yo hommies out there please don't spit on my tomb stone,even if u hate me so much

-END-