Friday, March 27, 2009

im in LOVEEE!!

I LOVE TAYLOR LAUTNER!!!
HE'S SOOOOOOO CUTE!!

GHAAAAAAAAAAAA!!!~
GHAA!!MY CUTIE

OMG TAYLOR GET AWAY FROM THOSE GIRLS!!THEY'RE SMOKING!!I LOVE YOU


AAAAAAAA!!!YOU'RE TOO CUTE

Monday, March 23, 2009

stupid exams and hormones

first of all you all should know that i HATE
crying.WHY?
-i look sooooo ugly when i cry
-i sound ugly too
-i kept on making this stupid hiccups-like sound,which is soooo embarrassing
-people will keep on looking at me and i hate too much attention
-my friends will treat me weirdly, owh wait they don't,they'll just ignore you and im happy they did that,it makes me feel much better

thanks exam for making my life meaningless
stupid stupid AGAMA
stupid everything
i think i got the lowest marks for agama
and i hate getting the lowest
especially when puteri said she's dumber
suck it up princess!!
YOU'RE FUCKING NOT DUMBER THAN ANYONE
I SWEAR I'LL RIP YOUR MOUTH OFF IF YOU EVER SAID THAT AGAIN!!
and to ustazah know-it-all try being berperikemanusiaan next time
stupid stupid stupid

owh and guess what?
stupid progesterone hormone strikes again
stupid stupid hormones
hell yeah i cried
fuck i hate crying
why can't i have testosterone hormones?
owh wait, i'll have mustache and chest hair
eww
hormones should die
they should never exist
DIE DIE DIE
HORMONES NOT NEEDED!!
geeeeezzzzz im tired
stupid tuition classes
stupid stupid stupid hormones
i sounded sooo cranky
god hormones can even make you sound cranky?!!
DIE HORMONE DIE!!!

-END-
p/s:dear puteri,im sorry i said that but put the blame on miss stupid progesterone hormone.im innocent






Sunday, March 22, 2009

New Time Lineeeeeee!!!`

since every time i watch tv
it must be about how terrible our politician is
I felt like i wanted to be a politician my self
but like the good one not the wickedly terrible one

but seriously i don't think im serious about this at all
i think i can be like this cheap actress in a cheap movie
no reason.
ngaaahhh.....



lets just wait for time line numbre tress !!!~
dum-de-dum
el-aisya's new do!!

awsomeeeeeeeee

Wednesday, March 18, 2009

let's not pretend anymore

yesterday aisya told me about reading my old blog
so i tried to find em'
it was pretty funny
i admit i do write crap

so here's something from my old blog

"tragically im not updating my blog just like wanted to!!
sucks to be me
i can't see why i can't update my blog
maybe im just not into blogging
but who cares i finally remembered my password
yay me!~

mood:not so very happy
weather:fine

today aisya just gave me links to doda's blog
since it's a non private blog u can't sue me doda!!
by just looking at all of the blogger's blog, it make me realize that i have to update my blog too
since im wanting to be an active blogger

i used to collect anime's vcds but im out of budget now
so im letting that hobby off
so im hobbyless,boring and broken?
how fine is that

today, i drawed stable jesus with halo
on rin's science process skill
jesus look so stable since he spread he's leg so it has low center of gravity
yay jesus "

-END-

let's pretend it's 17th march

wieeeeeeee!!
me,nunu,aisya,put,doda,naimah and rin(came separately)
went to perpustakaan negara!!
and it's freakin' full with rempits and stupid myspacer

almost everyone who uses the pc there
is using their myspace
like wtf?
don't you own a pc back home?

after searching books for almost 3 hour
nunu's mom treat us for lunch except rin
she went back home with her papa.
we ate at burger's king(klcc)
and took some picture there
and guess what?
some stupid foreigner laughed at us
i swore they're going to hell when they die (like duhh)

after we ate lunch
we went to toys r us
i bought a mask
and i swear i look like one of the jabbawockeez

then we basically do nothing

we scared some riders and passenger on our way home
by wearing our mask while we waved to them
it was pretty cool
we went home at 7.45 or something
thus,record was made for:
-farthest outing everr
-longest outing everr
XDD

-END-

let's pretend it's 16th march

after i successfully baked an apple pie
the next day,nunu invited me and aisya
to her house to bake cupcakes!!~~

baking cupcakes is really challenging
well it's not that hard
only we don't know how to star an oven
u'huh we don't know how to use an oven
but we did it

placing the barter in the cup is also a challenge
but thanks to nunu's awsome maid
we did it
and i have to cycle back to my house,because nunu ran out off cupcake's cup

in the end we successfully baked cupcakes
and we also made our own icing
thank you nigella's feast

-END-

let's pretend it's 15th march

today,(15th march)
i felt better from yesterday's accident
and guess what?

i bakes an apple pie
on my own
horaaaa horaaaa!!
i want to post pictures of moi home made apple pie
but i think i lost those pictures
so what ever

the apple pie taste very very sour
thanks to free green apple my brother brought home
you ruined it all!!

-END-

let's pretend it's 14th march

i forget to update my blog
so let's just pretend it's 4 days ago

dear blog,
im very pissed today
why?
well,it's because of a fucking restaurant who didn't know how to serve things right!!

so here where it all started
me and my hungry family went out to eat
when we got to a restaurant we ordered stuff
i ordered for a fucking kuey teow and i want it SPICY

and so,i waited ,and waited and waited and fucking waited
everyone's order was served but not MINE
i can't control my evil potty mouth,so i said some BAD words
but i said it in a slow volume

after every one finished eating
my fucking kuey teow was not even served to me yet
when it came,i don't fell like eating anymore
i taste the fucking kuey teow
and it fucking taste like soy sauce
and it's NOT spicy
fuck

so i spit the fucking kuey teow
and gave it back to the fucking waitress
i tried to act cool
but guess what
mr.smarty pants girl hormones ruined it all
owh yeah,i cried
thank you hormones
stupid stupid hormones

-END-